MultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR          1
S55102288

MultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR

2 Items
€2,233.13 (tax incl.) €2,233.13 (tax excl.)
 

Security policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP Fibre Module CISCO SFP-10G-LR= at an unbeatable price.
  • Interface: SFP+
  • Speed: 10 Gbps
  • Connectivity: Cable
  • Energy consumption: 1 kWh
  • Approx. temperature: -40º / 85º
  • Working range for temperature: 0º / 70º

Data sheet

New
18.01 in
2.16 in
2.01 in
0.05 lb
0882658167126

Comments (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.