MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-10GBSR           1
S55065832

MultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-10GBSR

6 Items
€33.54 (tax incl.) €33.54 (tax excl.)
 

Security policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Description

  • Type: Fibre optic
  • Wavelength: 850 nm
  • Data transfer: 1000 Mbit/s
  • Interface: SFP+

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buyMultiMode SFP+ Fibre Module Trendnet TEG-10GBSR at an unbeatable price.

Data sheet

New
8 in
6 in
13 in
0.06 lb
0710931140170

Comments (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.