MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km 1
S0200346

MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km

7 Items
€22.89 (tax incl.) €22.89 (tax excl.)
 

Security policy

 

Delivery policy

 

Return policy

Description

If you're passionate about IT and electronics, like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy MonoMode SFP Fibre Module Mikrotik S-31DLC20D 20 km at an unbeatable price.

  • Speed:
    • 1 Gbps
    • 1.0 Gbps
  • Connections: SFP
  • Material: Paper
  • Approx. dimensions: 30 x 30 x 30 cm
  • Approx. weight: 20 g
  • Operating System: RouterOS
  • Weight: 0,02 Kg

Data sheet

New
2 in
2 in
7 in
0.03 lb
2610000002416

Comments (0)

No customer reviews for the moment.